RCG Entry List
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Driver |
Navigator |
Mixed |
Car No |
Driver |
Club |
|
Navigator |
Club |
|
Make |
Model |
Colour |
Reg No |
Class |
WAMC |
FMP |
WAMC |
FMP |
Crew |
1 |
Bob Fowden |
Port Talbot |
|
Ashley Trimble |
|
|
Subaru |
Impreza |
Red |
YX54 XPO |
6 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
2 |
Geoff Kitney |
Carmarthen |
|
Ken Gibbard |
Carmarthen |
|
Mitsibushi |
Evo VI |
Red |
Y6 MAK |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Richard Merriman |
Forresters CC |
|
Kath Curzon |
Forresters CC |
|
Darrian |
T90 |
White |
Q396 UKG |
3 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
YES |
4 |
Chris Simmons |
Ludlow Castle |
|
Andy Moss |
Ludlow Castle |
|
Darrian |
T9 |
White |
|
3 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
5 |
Ian Kenvin |
|
|
Phil Williams |
Pembs |
|
Ford |
Escort MK1 |
|
GAW 214N |
5 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
6 |
Bryan Davies |
Carmarthen |
Alun |
Alun Lewis |
Carmarthen |
|
Ford |
Focus RS |
Red |
WP52 ENO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Carl O'Grady |
Port Talbot |
|
Emma Todd |
Port Talbot |
|
Nissan |
Sunny F2 |
White |
N2 NME |
3 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
YES |
8 |
Philip Turner |
Port Talbot |
Simon Anthony |
Port Talbot |
|
Mitsibushi |
EVO 9 |
Red/White |
|
6 |
|
YES |
|
|
|
9 |
Roger Hicks |
Forresters CC |
|
Derrick Walters |
GVMC |
|
Ford |
Escort MKII |
Green |
FLK 1T |
5 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
10 |
Wynne Watkins |
Port Talbot |
|
Sherryn Roberts |
Port Talbot |
|
Subaru |
Impreza |
White/Blue |
OU56 FZE |
7 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
YES |
11 |
Stephen Davis |
GVMC |
|
Tim Samuel |
|
|
Ford |
Escort MK2 |
White |
MIB 1115 |
3 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
12 |
Tom Barber |
TVMC |
|
Jaime Barber |
TVMC |
|
BMW |
Compact |
Yellow |
W371 MEC |
5 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Nathan Jones |
3 Counties CC |
|
Tim Murphy |
3 Counties CC |
|
Ford |
Escort Mk1 |
Black |
LMF 413K |
5 |
YES |
YES |
YES |
YES |
|
15 |
Llyr Jones |
GVMC |
|
Jason Davies |
GVMC |
|
Ford |
Escort RS |
Green |
TTT 379R |
4 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
16 |
Ian Sutton |
Forresters CC |
|
Alex Sutton |
Forresters CC |
|
Darrian |
T90 |
Red/White |
Q378 UKG |
3 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
17 |
Wayne James |
TVMC |
|
Mello La Rosa |
Pembs |
|
Peugeot |
205 GTi |
Red |
G88 CAC |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Andrew Davies |
Ammanford |
|
Jason Rees |
Ammanford |
|
Ford |
Escort RS |
Red |
GBW 7915 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Carwyn Davies |
Lampeter |
|
Christopher Williams |
Llandysul |
|
Ford |
Escort MkII |
Blue |
ATU 1845 |
5 |
|
|
|
YES |
|
20 |
Christopher Jones |
Kidwelly |
|
Daniel Harris |
Kidwelly |
|
Ford |
Escort |
Blue |
BOX 145V |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Neil Griffiths |
|
|
Rhys Lewis |
Carmarthen |
|
Ford |
Escort |
Green |
YNR 439T |
9 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
22 |
Aled Davies |
TVMC |
|
Alan Williams |
TVMC |
|
Vauxhall |
Astra |
White |
M269 XSP |
3 |
YES |
|
YES |
YES |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Ben Godney |
Maesteg |
|
Ceri Simpson |
Maesteg |
|
Peugeot |
205 Rallye |
Yellow |
K360 UPM |
2 |
YES |
YES |
YES |
YES |
YES |
25 |
Alan Bowen |
GVMC |
|
Sean Jones |
Kidwelly |
|
Ford |
Escort MkII |
Red |
DAZ 1419 |
3 |
YES |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Jason Hodge |
Maesteg |
|
Daniel Reid |
Kidwelly |
|
Toyota |
Celica |
Silver |
R553 LBX |
9 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
27 |
Chris Rooney |
Weston-Super-Mare |
|
Gareth Neale |
Weston-Super-Mare |
|
Proton |
Compact Evo |
Blue |
T759 5AE |
6 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
28 |
Chris Hand |
TVMC |
|
Ryan Jones |
Ystrad Mynach |
|
BMW |
E30 318 |
Black |
G607 OVE |
9 |
YES |
YES |
|
YES |
|
29 |
Mike James |
TVMC |
|
Bryan Eccleston |
TVMC |
|
Peugeot |
205 GTI |
White |
C196 JMJ |
4 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
30 |
Leon Morgan |
Ystrad Mynach |
|
Owen Evans |
Maesteg |
|
Vauxhall |
Corsa |
White |
L722 DAX |
2 |
YES |
YES |
YES |
YES |
|
31 |
Dylan James |
Llandysul |
|
Dorian Jones |
Llandysul |
|
Peugeot |
206 GTI |
Blue |
B13 WDJ |
9 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
32 |
Barry John |
Amman & District |
|
Seyyan John |
Amman & District |
|
Subaru |
Impreza Sport |
Green |
M652 RRR |
6 |
|
YES |
|
YES |
YES |
33 |
Geno Cook |
Forresters CC |
|
Daniel Robinson |
Forresters CC |
|
Ford |
Fiesta ST |
Blue |
CX55 YCL |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Mark Vaughan |
SWAC |
|
Benjamin Rosser |
Bridgend |
|
Ford |
Escort RS2000 |
White/Blue |
VBZ 1816 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Lloyd Bettinson |
TVMC |
|
Sarah Edwards |
Harlech |
|
Peugeot |
106 Rallye |
Black |
M518 AGH |
2 |
YES |
YES |
YES |
|
YES |
36 |
Lloyd Morgan |
HOVAC |
|
Mark Powell |
|
|
Nissan |
Micra |
Blue |
N161 STX |
1 |
YES |
|
|
|
|
37 |
William Mains |
Llandysul |
|
Iwan Griffiths |
Lampeter |
|
Vauxhall |
Nova |
Orange |
F330 RNM |
1 |
YES |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Steve Hopkins |
Ecurie Cymraeg |
|
Michelle Price |
Brecon |
|
Vauxhall |
Nova |
White |
K21 VDD |
2 |
|
|
|
|
YES |
40 |
Steve Knibbs |
HOVAC |
|
Gerwyn Barry |
HOVAC |
|
Proton |
Satria |
Silver |
V992 JHP |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Paul Goodman |
Forresters CC |
|
Dave Goodman |
Forresters CC |
|
Peugeot |
205 GTI |
White/Orange |
D222 JKJ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Matthew Curzon |
Maesteg |
|
Matthew James |
Maesteg |
|
Peugeot |
106 |
Black |
R798 GLG |
2 |
YES |
YES |
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Hefin George |
TVMC |
|
Rheinallt George |
TVMC |
|
Ford |
Fiesta |
White |
EK05 FHZ |
9 |
|
YES |
|
YES |
|
45 |
Lee Sparrowhawk |
GVMC |
|
Samuel Myers |
ForrestersCC |
|
Subaru |
Impreze |
Grey |
W661 WNY |
9 |
YES |
|
YES |
|
|
46 |
Keegan Rees |
Port Talbot |
|
Rhys Stoneman |
Port Talbot |
|
Nissan |
Micra |
Red |
K762 HNO |
1 |
|
YES |
|
|
|
47 |
James Giddings |
Carmarthen |
|
Jason Sugden |
|
|
Citroen |
C2 GT |
Blue |
FV04 ZSP |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Darren Williams |
GVMC |
|
Huw Jones |
GVMC |
|
Vauxhall |
Corsa |
Black |
PCY 543G |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|